Home
England
FA Cup
Wed 17th September
Whitby
1 - 2
Shildon
Ipswich Wanderers
3 - 4
Wingate & Finchley
Lewes
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
Tue 23rd September
Sileby Rangers
1 - 3
North Greenford United
Sat 27th September
Bromley
14:00
Uxbridge
Maidstone
14:00
Brentwood Town
Bishop Stortford
14:00
Tooting & Mitcham
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Enfield Town
Boreham Wood
14:00
East Preston
Brackley Town
14:00
Farnborough
Margate
14:00
Barton Rovers
Whitehawk
14:00
Merstham
FC Romania
14:00
Sutton United
Burnham
14:00
Canvey
Billericay
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
Grays Athletic
14:00
Hastings
Maidenhead U
14:00
Faversham Town
Fleet Town
14:00
Burgess Hill Town
Wealdstone
14:00
Concord Rangers
Kettering
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
Romford
14:00
Kingstonian
Metropolitan Police F.C
14:00
East Thurrock United
Winchester City
14:00
Newport Isle of Wight
Paulton Rover
14:00
Gloucester City
Folland Sports
14:00
Frome Town
Bridgwater Town
14:00
Basingstoke
Larkhall Athletic
14:00
Gosport Borough
Havant and W.
14:00
Swindon Supermarine
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Banbury United
Blackfield & Langley
14:00
Willand Rovers
Abingdon United
14:00
Dorchester Town
Shortwood United
14:00
Oxford City
Bath City
14:00
Poole Town F.C
Weymouth
14:00
Bideford AFC
Chippenham Town
14:00
Ardley United
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
14:00
Stourbridge
Beaconsfield SYCOB
14:00
Greenwich Borough
Shildon
14:00
Stalybridge
Witham Town
14:00
Lewes
Hitchin Town
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
Bradford PA
14:00
AFC Fylde
Curzon
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Droylsden
14:00
Guiseley
Barrow
14:00
Runcorn Town
Workington
14:00
Bamber Bridge
Harrogate
14:00
Stockport
Warrington Town
14:00
Sheffield FC
Colwyn Bay
14:00
Harrogate Railway
Buxton
14:00
Newcastle Benfield
Hyde FC
14:00
Marine
Skelmersdale United
14:00
Blyth Spartans
Gainsborough
14:00
Farsley AFC
Ashton United
14:00
Salford City
Chorley
14:00
Glossop North End
FC United
14:00
Lancaster
Dunston UTS
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
Norton United
14:00
Spalding United
Bedworth United
14:00
Mickleover Sports
Worcester
14:00
Rugby Town
Ellistown & Ibstock United
14:00
Halesowen
Histon
14:00
Evesham United
Boston Utd.
14:00
Dereham Town
Barwell F.C.
14:00
Norwich United
Ilkeston FC
14:00
Solihull Moors
Leamington
14:00
Wroxham
Coalville
14:00
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Stamford AFC
14:00
Grantham Town
Kings Lynn
14:00
Hednesford
Tividale
14:00
Leek Town
Redhill FC
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
VCD Athletic FC
14:00
Harrow Borough
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Hythe Town
Needham Market
14:00
London Tigers
Hendon
14:00
Leiston
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Dunstable Town FC
Chelmsford
14:00
Worthing
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Biggleswade Town
Staines Town
14:00
Leverstock Green
Arsenal 3 - 2 Hull City
FA Cup 17 May, 2014
Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Arsenal
FA Cup 12 Apr, 2014
Hull City 3 - 0 Sunderland
Arsenal 4 - 1 Everton
FA Cup 08 Mar, 2014
Arsenal 2 - 1 Liverpool
FA Cup 16 Feb, 2014
Everton 3 - 1 Swansea City
Manchester City 2 - 0 Chelsea
FA Cup 15 Feb, 2014
 
Chelsea 1 - 0 Stoke City
FA Cup 26 Jan, 2014
Manchester City 4 - 2 Watford
FA Cup 25 Jan, 2014
Bournemouth 0 - 2 Liverpool
FA Cup 25 Jan, 2014
Stevenage 0 - 4 Everton
 
Copyright 2014 FootyRoom